Pool Result | Live Scores Pool Results and Fixtures

Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 8 Jul 2023 – Aussie 2023

Week 1 Pool Result 2023 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

 

Week 1 Pool Result 2023: Now you can find Week 1 pool fixtures 2023, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, pool results, poolresult, pool result today, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, uk pools result, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, aussie pool result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and fixtures for this week 1 from ukaussie.com

 

WEEK: 1;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 8-July-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

2-:-1

W. Sydney W.

Home

2 Blacktown C.

3-:-0

Sydney FC

Home

3 Central C.M.

2-:-2

Wollongong W.

ScoreDraw

4 Manly Utd.

1-:-1

Marconi S.

ScoreDraw

5 Rockdale C.

1-:-0

Mt Druitt

Home

6 Spirit FC

0-:-0

Sydney O.

N.S.Draw

7 St George C.

4-:-1

B. Academy

Home

8 Sydney Utd.

2-:-1

Sutherland

Home

9 Canterbury B.

2-:-2

St George FC

ScoreDraw

10 Blacktown S.

2-:-0

Mounties W.

Home

11 Bonnyrigg W.

0-:-0

Rydalmere

N.S.Draw

12 Dulwich Hill

3-:-1

Bankstown C.

Home

13 Dunbar R.

1-:-5

Central C.U.

Away

14 Hakoah S.

0-:-2

SD Raiders

Away

15 Macarthur R.

1-:-2

Hills Utd.

Away

16 Northern T.

5-:-0

Inter Lions

Home

17 Moreton B.

2-:-2

Gold Coast U.

ScoreDraw

18 Olympic F.C.

4-:-0

Brisbane R.

Home

19 Peninsula P.

2-:-2

Lions FC

ScoreDraw

20 Rochedale R.

1-:-0

Brisbane C.

Home

21 Sunshine C.W.

0-:-3

Gold Coast K.

Away

22 Capalaba

3-:-0

Southside E.

Home

23 Logan L.

1-:-5

SWQ Thunder

Away

24 Mitchelton

1-:-7

Wolves FC

Away

25 Sunshine C.

4-:-1

Caboolture

Home

26 Surfers P.A.

4-:-2

Western P.

Home

27 Altona M.

3-:-2

Heidelberg U.

Home

28 Avondale FC

5-:-1

Dandenong T.

Home

29 Bentleigh G.

1-:-3

Oakleigh C.

Away

30 Moreland C.

1-:-1

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

31 N. Geelong W.

0-:-3

Melbourne K.

Away

32 S. Melbourne

2-:-2

Hume City

ScoreDraw

33 Bayswater C.

0-:-0

Olympic K.

N.S.Draw

34 Cockburn C.

2-:-3

Perth RedStar

Away

35 F. Athena

1-:-1

Balcatta

ScoreDraw

36 Inglewood U.

4-:-2

Perth

Home

37 Perth Glory

5-:-3

Sorrento

Home

38 Stirling L.

2-:-0

Armadale

Home

39 Croydon K.

3-:-1

W. Adelaide

Home

40 Metro Stars

4-:-0

Adelaide C.

Home

41 Modbury J.

1-:-3

Adelaide O.

Away

42 S. Adelaide

0-:-4

Campbelltown

Away

43 Sturt Lions

2-:-0

Ad. Comets

Home

44 Cooks Hill U.

2-:-1

Edgeworth E.

Home

45 Lambton J.

3-:-2

Adamstown

Home

46 Maitland

9-:-0

L. Macquarie

Home

47 New Lambton

1-:-4

Broadmeadow

Away

48 Newcastle O.

2-:-1

Valentine FC

Home

49 Weston W.

1-:-1

Charlestown

ScoreDraw