Pool Result | Live Scores Pool Results and Fixtures

Week 2 Pool Result for Sat 15 Jul 2023 – Aussie 2023

Week 2 Pool Result 2023 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

 

Week 2 Pool Result 2023: Now you can find Week 2 pool fixtures 2023, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, pool results, poolresult, pool result today, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, uk pools result, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, aussie pool result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and fixtures for this week 2 from fixturesults.com

 

WEEK: 2;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 15-July-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

1-:-0

Central C.M.

Home

2 B. Academy

1-:-3

Sydney O.

Away

3 Marconi S.

3-:-3

W. Sydney W.

ScoreDraw

4 Mt Druitt

1-:-2

Manly Utd.

Away

5 St George C.

3-:-4

Sydney FC

Away

6 Sutherland

0-:-1

Blacktown C.

Away

7 Sydney Utd.

3-:-3

Rockdale C.

ScoreDraw

8 Wollongong W.

2-:-1

Spirit FC

Home

9 Dunbar R.

2-:-1

Rydalmere

Home

10 Hills Utd.

2-:-1

Mounties W.

Home

11 Inter Lions

2-:-0

Dulwich Hill

Home

12 SD Raiders

0-:-2

Canterbury B.

Away

13 St George FC

2-:-0

Northern T.

Home

14 Eastern S.

0-:-1

Sunshine C.W.

Away

15 Gold Coast K.

0-:-1

Brisbane C.

Away

16 Gold Coast U.

2-:-0

Lions FC

Home

17 Moreton B.

2-:-1

Redlands U.

Home

18 Rochedale R.

0-:-4

Brisbane R.

Away

19 Bentleigh G.

0-:-2

S. Melbourne

Away

20 Dandenong T.

6-:-0

N. Geelong W.

Home

21 Hume City

0-:-1

Green Gully

Away

22 Melbourne K.

2-:-1

Moreland C.

Home

23 Pt Melbourne

2-:-0

Oakleigh C.

Home

24 St Albans

1-:-4

Altona M.

Away

25 Armadale

1-:-6

Bayswater C.

Away

26 Balcatta

1-:-1

Perth

ScoreDraw

27 Cockburn C.

1-:-0

Stirling L.

Home

28 Perth RedStar

3-:-3

Inglewood U.

ScoreDraw

29 F. Athena

2-:-1

Sorrento

Home

30 Perth Glory

0-:-1

Olympic K.

Away

31 Adelaide C.

1-:-0

FK Beograd

Home

32 Adelaide O.

1-:-5

Metro Stars

Away

33 Adelaide U.

1-:-3

Campbelltown

Away

34 S. Adelaide

3-:-3

Croydon K.

ScoreDraw

35 Sturt Lions

2-:-3

Modbury J.

Away

36 W. Adelaide

2-:-2

Ad. Comets

ScoreDraw

37 Devonport C.

3-:-1

Glenorchy K.

Home

38 Launceston C.

0-:-2

S. Hobart

Away

39 Launceston U.

1-:-6

Kingborough

Away

40 Riverside O.

3-:-2

Clarence Z.

Home

41 Charlestown

2-:-1

Newcastle O.

Home

42 Cooks Hill U.

4-:-3

New Lambton

Home

43 L. Macquarie

1-:-6

Broadmeadow

Away

44 Maitland

4-:-0

Edgeworth E.

Home

45 W. Workers

2-:-2

Adamstown

ScoreDraw

46 Canberra O.

2-:-0

Canberra C.

Home

47 Tigers FC

1-:-4

O’Connor K.

Away

48 Gungahlin U.

2-:-0

W. Canberra

Home

49 Tuggeranong

0-:-0

Monaro P.

N.S.Draw